Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Les Allcorn Junior Fun Run, Les Allcorn Junior Run - Tuesday 6 May 2014. 6:00 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


53 0:14:36 SCOTT, Lois Claire Morpeth Harriers U15 Girls 44 53
54 0:14:45 HUTCHINGS, Emma Alnwick Harriers U15 Girls 63 54
55 0:14:47 BROWN, Harry Alnwick Harriers U13 Boys 5 55
56 0:14:49 CLEMENTS, Maddie Unattached U11 Girls 36 56
57 0:14:51 BREESE, Millie Alnwick Harriers U9 Girls 4 57
58 0:14:52 TAYLOR, Hannah Alnwick Harriers U13 Girls 26 58
59 0:15:13 DAVIES, Emily Alnwick Harriers U13 Girls 67 59
60 0:15:16 BATLEY, Gregor Alnwick Harriers U9 Boys 64 60
61 0:15:17 WATSON, Jack Unattached U15 Boys 33 61
62 0:15:18 HENDERSON, Liam Unattached U11 Boys 77 62
63 0:15:19 KELLY, Jamie Alnwick Harriers U13 Boys 12 63
64 0:15:19 HEALEY, Ciara Alnwick Harriers U15 Girls 10 64
65 0:15:20 TELFER, Findley Alnwick Harriers U11 Boys 28 65
66 0:15:21 MCMEEKING, Luke Alnwick Harriers U13 Boys 15 66
67 0:15:27 HEMSLEY, Ella Alnwick Harriers U15 Girls 73 67
68 0:15:42 CARRIGAN, Ben Unattached U11 Boys 48 68
69 0:15:54 ENSER, Sophie Alnwick Harriers U15 Girls 70 69
70 0:15:58 DAVIES, Joe Unattached U15 Boys 91 70
71 0:16:01 FORSYTH, Grace Alnwick Harriers U15 Girls 9 71
72 0:16:07 BRUNGER, Joseph Unattached U11 Boys 45 72
73 0:16:30 WORT, Harvey Alnwick Harriers U11 Boys 31 73
74 0:16:37 RENWICK, Edwin Unattached U9 Boys 35 74
75 0:17:01 GODDEN, Joseph Alnwick Harriers U11 Boys 60 75
76 0:17:23 DIXON, Joe Unattached U9 Boys 55 76
77 0:17:38 WATSON, Sarah Unattached U17 Girls 32 77
78 0:18:21 ELLABY, Millie Alnwick Harriers U11 Girls 68 78
79 0:18:22 BARNABY, Catherine Alnwick Harriers U13 Girls 2 79
80 0:18:54 MALLEN, Daniel Alnwick Harriers U17 Boys 16 80
81 0:19:01 GAGNON, Luke Unattached U9 Boys 38 81
82 0:19:06 WALTON, Heidi Unattached U9 Girls 34 82
83 0:19:11 TEMPLE, Ellie Unattached U13 Girls 90 83
84 0:19:12 MILHAM, Lucy Alnwick Harriers U11 Girls 78 84
85 0:19:14 DAVIES, Abbie Unattached U13 Girls 89 85
86 0:20:01 COOPER, Kate Alnwick Harriers U11 Girls 79 86
87 0:20:56 STRAKER, Emma Alnwick Harriers U11 Girls 76 87
88 0:23:43 PLUMLEY, Jack Alnwick Harriers U9 Boys 81 88
There were 88 finishers in the All Competitors category.
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:info@sportsystems.co.uk http://www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Alnwick Harriers. Printed by Alnwick Harriers on 6 May 2014 Page 2 of 2